• Home
  • Al Salam - Daily Spot Rate of Foreign Currencies
Al Salam - Daily Spot Rate of Foreign Currencies
 CURRENCYBUYINGSELLINGMIDDLE
US Dollars6.95976.99456.9771
Euro7.52767.56527.5464
STERLING POUND8.61478.65788.6362
JAPANESE YEN0.06090.06120.0611
SAUDI RIYAL1.85611.86541.8607
U.A.E DIRHAM1.89451.90401.8992
QATARI RIYAL1.89701.90651.9017
KUWAITI DINAR22.160022.723122.6665
BAHRAINI DINAR18.319918.411518.3657